Calendrier Complet 2018-2019

ITTF

ITTF

ETTU

ETTU

AFTT

aftt

BPTTT

BPTTT

CPH

CPH

BEN

BEN

Open Panel
  
JOURNEE 1
  5-11 LA LOUVIERE D 3E  PLR A
  4-12 MAISIERES B 3D  PLR B
  6-10 MAISIERES C 4E  PLR C
  14-2 PLR D 5I  SENEFFE B
  11-5 SENEFFE A 5H  PLR E
  12-3 PLR F 6I  PLR H
  13-3 PEISSANT-VELL. G 6H  PLR G
  12-3 PLR F 6I  PLR H
         
  7-3 PEISSANT-VELL. A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 2
  13-3 PLR A 3E  CTT BRAINE C
  13-3 PLR B 3D  CTT BRAINE B
  11-5 PLR C 4E  PAPIGNIES C
  8-8 RPV ECAUSSINNES D 5I  PLR D
  3-13 PLR E 5H  LA LOUVIERE L
  4-12 OBOURG J 6I  PLR F
  BYE PLR G 6H  BYE 2
  0-16 PLR H 6I  BINCHE I
         
  7-3 BASECLES B 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 3
  6-10 TILLY C 3E  PLR A
  4-12 THUIN I 3D  PLR B
  2-14 CP MONTOIS K 4E  PLR C
  16-0 PLR D 5I  BINCHE H
  14-2 MAURAGE A 5H  PLR E
  16-0 PLR F 6I  BINCHE L
  BYE BYE 1 6H  PLR G
  11-5 RPV ECAUSSINNES G 6I  PLR H
         
  9-1 PLR A 1A  NEUFVILLES E
JOURNEE 4
  13-3 PEISSANT-VELL. A 3E  PLR A
  10-6 TTC MANAGE C 3D  PLR B
  2-14 CAJ MIR I 4E  PLR C
  4-12 BINCHE F 5I  PLR D
  9-7 PLR E 5H  RPV ECAUSSINNES F
  4-12 BINCHE I 6I  PLR F
  12-4 NEUFVILLES H 6H  PLR G
  12-4 PLR H 6I  OBOURG J
         
  4-6 PLR A 1A  RPV ECAUSSINNES A
JOURNEE 5
  13-3 PLR A 3E  OBOURG B
  10-6 PLR B 3D  CP MONTOIS G
  10-6 PLR C 4E  NEUFVILLES E
  BYE PLR D 5I  BYE 1
  4-12 LA LOUVIERE N 5H  PLR E
  6-10 PLR F 6I  RPV ECAUSSINNES G
  11-5 PLR G 6H  NEUFVILLES I
  6-9 BINCHE L 6I  PLR H
         
  5-5 HUISSIGNIES A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 6
  4-12 HOUDENG B 3E  PLR A
  0-16 (Fft) PING 2000 A 3D  PLR B
  3-13 ACREN C 4E  PLR C
  12-4 PLR D 5I  NP MANAGE E
  7-9 PING 2000 C 5H  PLR E
  14-2 PLR F 6I  LA LOUVIERE O
  10-6 PLR G 6H  COLF. FLENU F
  BYE BYE 2 6I  PLR H
         
  5-5 BOSQUET A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 7
  9-7 PLR A 3E HYON D
  16-0 (Fft) PLR B 3D CHATELET E
  5-11 PLR C 4E HYON G
  6-10 NAAST C 5I PLR D
  8-8 PLR E 5H NAAST B
  10-6 CP MONTOIS S 6I PLR F
  9-7 ECURIE E 6H PLR G
  5-11 PLR H 6I CP MONTOIS Q
         
  1-9 PLR A 1A THUIN A
JOURNEE 8
  3-13 ECURIE B 3E  PLR A
  1-15 LA LOUVIERE E 3D  PLR B
  2-14 LA LOUVIERE J 4E  PLR C
  10-6 PLR D 5I  PEISSANT-VELL. F
  11-5 PEISSANT-VELL. E 5H  PLR E
  13-3 PLR F 6I  PEISSANT-VELL. H
  16-0 PLR G 6H  MAURAGE C
  BYE BYE 1 6I  PLR H
         
  BYE CENTRE A (FFG) 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 9
  14-2 PLR A 3E  CHATELET F
  12-4 PLR B 3D  HYON E
  14-2 PLR C 4E  HELLEBECQ B
  4-12 PEISSANT-VELL. D 5I  PLR D
  15-1 PLR E 5H  CENTRE C
  BYE BYE 1 6I  PLR F
  16-0 PLR G 6H  CAJ MIR L
  6-10 PLR H 6I  PEISSANT-VELL. H
         
  4-6 NAAST A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 10
  2-14 PING 2000 B 3E  PLR A
  8-8 HOUDENG C 3D  PLR B
  9-7 HUISSIGNIES D 4E  PLR C
  11-5 PLR D 5I  LA LOUVIERE M
  6-10 HOUDENG F 5H  PLR E
  BYE PLR F 6I  BYE 2
  2-14 MAURAGE B 6H  PLR G
  7-9 CP MONTOIS S 6I  PLR H
         
  BYE PLR A 1A  CP MONTOIS B (FG)
JOURNEE 11
  16-0 PLR A 3E  CP MONTOIS F
  14-2 PLR B 3D  OBOURG A
  10-6 PLR C 4E  OBOURG C
  0-16 HOUDENG E 5I  PLR D
  14-2 PLR E 5H  BINCHE G
  5-11 CP MONTOIS Q 6I  PLR F
  6-10 PLR G 6H  OBOURG I
  7-9 PLR H 6I  LA LOUVIERE O
         
  5-5 ANDERLUES A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 12
  12-4 PLR A 3E  LA LOUVIERE D
  11-5 PLR B 3D  MAISIERES B
  16-0 (Fft) PLR C 4E  MAISIERES C
  2-14 SENEFFE B 5I  PLR D
  5-11 PLR E 5H  SENEFFE A
  6-10 PLR H 6I  PLR F
  1-15 PLR G 6H  PEISSANT-VELL. G
  6-10 PLR H 6I  PLR F
         
  5-5 PLR A 1A  PEISSANT-VELL. A
JOURNEE 13
  0-16 CTT BRAINE C 3E  PLR A
  5-11 CTT BRAINE B 3D  PLR B
  8-8 PAPIGNIES C 4E  PLR C
  9-7 PLR D 5I  RPV ECAUSSINNES D
  9-7 LA LOUVIERE L 5H  PLR E
  12-4 PLR F 6I  OBOURG J
  BYE BYE 2 6H  PLR G
  12-4 BINCHE I 6I  PLR H
         
  1-9 PLR A 1A  BASECLES B
JOURNEE 14
  16-0 (Fft) PLR A 3E  TILLY C
  8-8 PLR B 3D  THUIN I
  11-5 PLR C 4E  CP MONTOIS K
  1-15 BINCHE H 5I  PLR D
  5-11 PLR E 5H  MAURAGE A
  1-15 BINCHE L 6I  PLR F
  BYE PLR G 6H  BYE 1
  1-15 PLR H 6I  RPV ECAUSSINNES G
         
  2-8 NEUFVILLES E 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 15
  7-9 PLR A 3E  PEISSANT-VELL. A
  3-13 PLR B 3D  TTC MANAGE C
  12-4 PLR C 4E  CAJ MIR I
  14-2 PLR D 5I  BINCHE F
  12-4 RPV ECAUSSINNES F 5H  PLR E
  11-5 PLR F 6I  BINCHE I
  9-7 PLR G 6H  NEUFVILLES H
  10-6 OBOURG J 6I  PLR H
         
  10-0 (Fft) RPV ECAUSSINNES A 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 16
  6-10 OBOURG B 3E  PLR A
  7-9 CP MONTOIS G 3D  PLR B
  9-7 NEUFVILLES E 4E  PLR C
  BYE BYE 1 5I  PLR D
  13-3 PLR E 5H  LA LOUVIERE N
  14-2 RPV ECAUSSINNES G 6I  PLR F
  7-9 NEUFVILLES I 6H  PLR G
  12-4 PLR H 6I  BINCHE L
         
  6-4 PLR A 1A  HUISSIGNIES A
JOURNEE 17
  14-2 PLR A 3E  HOUDENG B
  13-3 PLR B 3D  PING 2000 A
  11-5 PLR C 4E  ACREN C
  7-9 NP MANAGE E 5I  PLR D
  8-8 PLR E 5H  PING 2000 C
  4-12 LA LOUVIERE O 6I  PLR F
  6-10 COLF. FLENU F 6H  PLR G
  BYE PLR H 6I  BYE 2
         
  5-5 PLR A 1A  BOSQUET A
JOURNEE 18
09/03/19 19:00 HYON D 3E PLR A
09/03/19 20:00 CHATELET E 3D PLR B
09/03/19 19:00 HYON G 4E PLR C
09/03/19 15:00 PLR D 5I NAAST C
09/03/19 15:00 NAAST B 5H PLR E
09/03/19 15:00 PLR F 6I CP MONTOIS S
09/03/19 15:00 PLR G 6H ECURIE E
09/03/19 10:00 CP MONTOIS Q 6I PLR H
         
09/03/19 12:00 THUIN A 1A PLR A
JOURNEE 19
16/03/19 19:00 PLR A 3E  ECURIE B
16/03/19 19:00 PLR B 3D  LA LOUVIERE E
16/03/19 19:00 PLR C 4E  LA LOUVIERE J
16/03/19 15:00 PEISSANT-VELL. F 5I  PLR D
16/03/19 15:00 PLR E 5H  PEISSANT-VELL. E
16/03/19 10:00 PEISSANT-VELL. H 6I  PLR F
16/03/19 15:00 MAURAGE C 6H  PLR G
- - PLR H 6I  BYE 1
         
16/03/19 - PLR A 1A  CENTRE A (FFG)
JOURNEE 20
- - CHATELET F (FFG) 3E  PLR A
23/03/19 16:00 HYON E 3D  PLR B
23/03/19 19:00 HELLEBECQ B 4E  PLR C
23/03/19 15:00 PLR D 5I  PEISSANT-VELL. D
23/03/19 15:30 CENTRE C 5H  PLR E
- - PLR F 6I  BYE 1
23/03/19 15:00 CAJ MIR L 6H  PLR G
23/03/19 10:00 PEISSANT-VELL. H 6I  PLR H
         
23/03/19 10:00 PLR A 1A  NAAST A
JOURNEE 21
30/03/19 19:00 PLR A 3E  PING 2000 B
30/03/19 19:00 PLR B 3D  HOUDENG C
30/03/19 19:00 PLR C 4E  HUISSIGNIES D
30/03/19 15:00 LA LOUVIERE M 5I  PLR D
30/03/19 15:00 PLR E 5H  HOUDENG F
- - BYE 2 6I  PLR F
30/03/19 15:00 PLR G 6H  MAURAGE B
30/03/19 15:00 PLR H 6I  CP MONTOIS S
         
30/03/19 - CP MONTOIS B (FG) 1A  PLR A
JOURNEE 22
06/04/19 19:00 CP MONTOIS F 3E  PLR A
06/04/19 20:00 OBOURG A 3D  PLR B
06/04/19 20:00 OBOURG C 4E  PLR C
06/04/19 15:00 PLR D 5I  HOUDENG E
06/04/19 15:00 BINCHE G 5H  PLR E
06/04/19 15:00 PLR F 6I  CP MONTOIS Q
06/04/19 12:30 OBOURG I 6H  PLR G
06/04/19 15:00 LA LOUVIERE O 6I  PLR H
         
06/04/19 10:00 PLR A 1A  ANDERLUES A