Français English  

Calendrier

Dames 1 2018/2019

Journée 1
vendredi 14 septembre 2018
PEISSANT-VELL. A 7 - 3 LE ROEULX A
samedi 15 septembre 2018
HUISSIGNIES A 1 - 9 BASECLES B
RPV ECAUSS. A 7 - 3 NEUFVILLES E
THUIN A 9 - 1 ANDERLUES A
NAAST A  -  ETT CENTRE A
BOSQUET A  -  CP MONTOIS B
Journée 2
samedi 22 septembre 2018
NAAST A 2 - 8 THUIN A
PEISSANT-VELL. A 9 - 1 RPV ECAUSS. A
CP MONTOIS B  -  ETT CENTRE A
NEUFVILLES E 9 - 1 HUISSIGNIES A
ANDERLUES A 0 - 10 BOSQUET A
BASECLES B 7 - 3 LE ROEULX A
Journée 3
samedi 29 septembre 2018
RPV ECAUSS. A 1 - 9 BASECLES B
THUIN A  -  CP MONTOIS B
ANDERLUES A  -  ETT CENTRE A
PEISSANT-VELL. A 8 - 2 HUISSIGNIES A
BOSQUET A 5 - 5 NAAST A
LE ROEULX A 9 - 1 NEUFVILLES E
Journée 4
samedi 6 octobre 2018
BASECLES B 7 - 3 PEISSANT-VELL. A
NEUFVILLES E 9 - 1 ANDERLUES A
NAAST A  -  CP MONTOIS B
THUIN A  -  ETT CENTRE A
BOSQUET A 5 - 5 HUISSIGNIES A
LE ROEULX A 4 - 6 RPV ECAUSS. A
Journée 5
samedi 20 octobre 2018
CP MONTOIS B  -  BASECLES B
PEISSANT-VELL. A 9 - 1 NEUFVILLES E
ANDERLUES A 1 - 9 NAAST A
RPV ECAUSS. A 4 - 6 THUIN A
BOSQUET A  -  ETT CENTRE A
HUISSIGNIES A 5 - 5 LE ROEULX A
Journée 6
samedi 3 novembre 2018
BASECLES B 9 - 1 ANDERLUES A
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  CP MONTOIS B
NEUFVILLES E 6 - 4 NAAST A
THUIN A 9 - 1 HUISSIGNIES A
ETT CENTRE A  -  RPV ECAUSS. A
BOSQUET A 5 - 5 LE ROEULX A
Journée 7
samedi 10 novembre 2018
NAAST A 3 - 7 BASECLES B
ANDERLUES A 3 - 7 PEISSANT-VELL. A
CP MONTOIS B  -  NEUFVILLES E
LE ROEULX A 1 - 9 THUIN A
HUISSIGNIES A  -  ETT CENTRE A
RPV ECAUSS. A 7 - 3 BOSQUET A
Journée 8
samedi 17 novembre 2018
BASECLES B 8 - 2 NEUFVILLES E
PEISSANT-VELL. A 7 - 3 NAAST A
ANDERLUES A  -  CP MONTOIS B
BOSQUET A 1 - 9 THUIN A
RPV ECAUSS. A 8 - 2 HUISSIGNIES A
ETT CENTRE A  -  LE ROEULX A
Journée 9
vendredi 23 novembre 2018
NAAST A 4 - 6 LE ROEULX A
samedi 24 novembre 2018
THUIN A 3 - 7 BASECLES B
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  ETT CENTRE A
BOSQUET A 5 - 5 NEUFVILLES E
HUISSIGNIES A 6 - 4 ANDERLUES A
CP MONTOIS B  -  RPV ECAUSS. A
Journée 10
samedi 1 décembre 2018
BOSQUET A 0 - 10 BASECLES B
THUIN A 7 - 3 PEISSANT-VELL. A
ETT CENTRE A  -  NEUFVILLES E
RPV ECAUSS. A 10 - 0 ANDERLUES A
HUISSIGNIES A 6 - 4 NAAST A
LE ROEULX A  -  CP MONTOIS B
Journée 11
samedi 8 décembre 2018
NEUFVILLES E 0 - 10 THUIN A
PEISSANT-VELL. A 7 - 3 BOSQUET A
BASECLES B  -  ETT CENTRE A
CP MONTOIS B  -  HUISSIGNIES A
NAAST A 4 - 6 RPV ECAUSS. A
ANDERLUES A 5 - 5 LE ROEULX A
Journée 12
samedi 12 janvier 2019
BASECLES B 9 - 1 HUISSIGNIES A
LE ROEULX A 5 - 5 PEISSANT-VELL. A
NEUFVILLES E 3 - 7 RPV ECAUSS. A
ANDERLUES A 1 - 9 THUIN A
ETT CENTRE A  -  NAAST A
CP MONTOIS B  -  BOSQUET A
Journée 13
samedi 19 janvier 2019
LE ROEULX A 1 - 9 BASECLES B
THUIN A 9 - 1 NAAST A
RPV ECAUSS. A 3 - 7 PEISSANT-VELL. A
ETT CENTRE A  -  CP MONTOIS B
HUISSIGNIES A 5 - 5 NEUFVILLES E
BOSQUET A  -  ANDERLUES A
Journée 14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
BASECLES B 10 - 0 RPV ECAUSS. A
CP MONTOIS B  -  THUIN A
ETT CENTRE A  -  ANDERLUES A
HUISSIGNIES A 3 - 7 PEISSANT-VELL. A
NAAST A  -  BOSQUET A
NEUFVILLES E 2 - 8 LE ROEULX A
Journée 15
samedi 9 février 2019
PEISSANT-VELL. A 5 - 5 BASECLES B
ANDERLUES A 2 - 8 NEUFVILLES E
CP MONTOIS B  -  NAAST A
ETT CENTRE A  -  THUIN A
HUISSIGNIES A  -  BOSQUET A
RPV ECAUSS. A 10 - 0 LE ROEULX A
Journée 16
samedi 16 février 2019
BASECLES B  -  CP MONTOIS B
NEUFVILLES E 1 - 9 PEISSANT-VELL. A
NAAST A 9 - 1 ANDERLUES A
THUIN A 8 - 2 RPV ECAUSS. A
ETT CENTRE A  -  BOSQUET A
LE ROEULX A 6 - 4 HUISSIGNIES A
Journée 17
samedi 23 février 2019
ANDERLUES A 3 - 7 BASECLES B
CP MONTOIS B  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
NAAST A 4 - 6 NEUFVILLES E
HUISSIGNIES A 0 - 10 THUIN A
RPV ECAUSS. A  -  ETT CENTRE A
LE ROEULX A  -  BOSQUET A
Journée 18
samedi 9 mars 2019
BASECLES B 9 - 1 NAAST A
PEISSANT-VELL. A 10 - 0 ANDERLUES A
NEUFVILLES E  -  CP MONTOIS B
ETT CENTRE A  -  HUISSIGNIES A
BOSQUET A  -  RPV ECAUSS. A
THUIN A 10 - 0 LE ROEULX A
Journée 19
samedi 16 mars 2019
NEUFVILLES E 2 - 8 BASECLES B
NAAST A 1 - 9 PEISSANT-VELL. A
CP MONTOIS B  -  ANDERLUES A
THUIN A  -  BOSQUET A
LE ROEULX A  -  ETT CENTRE A
HUISSIGNIES A 4 - 6 RPV ECAUSS. A
Journée 20
samedi 23 mars 2019
BASECLES B  -  THUIN A
ETT CENTRE A  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
NEUFVILLES E  -  BOSQUET A
ANDERLUES A 5 - 5 HUISSIGNIES A
LE ROEULX A 6 - 4 NAAST A
RPV ECAUSS. A  -  CP MONTOIS B
Journée 21
samedi 30 mars 2019
BASECLES B  -  BOSQUET A
PEISSANT-VELL. A 3 - 7 THUIN A
NEUFVILLES E  -  ETT CENTRE A
ANDERLUES A 4 - 6 RPV ECAUSS. A
NAAST A 3 - 7 HUISSIGNIES A
CP MONTOIS B  -  LE ROEULX A
Journée 22
samedi 6 avril 2019
THUIN A 9 - 1 NEUFVILLES E
BOSQUET A  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
ETT CENTRE A  -  BASECLES B
HUISSIGNIES A  -  CP MONTOIS B
RPV ECAUSS. A 5 - 5 NAAST A
LE ROEULX A 0 - 10 ANDERLUES A