Français English  

Calendrier

Messieurs 4E 2018/2019

Journée 1
samedi 15 septembre 2018
OBOURG C 14 - 2 NEUFVILLES E
HUISSIGNIES D 13 - 3 ACREN C
HELLEBECQ B 6 - 10 HYON G
CP MONTOIS K 7 - 9 LA LOUVIERE J
PAPIGNIES C 15 - 1 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
MAISIERES C 6 - 10 LE ROEULX C
Journée 2
samedi 22 septembre 2018
NEUFVILLES E 9 - 7 HUISSIGNIES D
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I 3 - 13 CP MONTOIS K
ACREN C 11 - 5 HELLEBECQ B
LE ROEULX C 11 - 5 PAPIGNIES C
HYON G 4 - 12 OBOURG C
LA LOUVIERE J 11 - 5 MAISIERES C
Journée 3
vendredi 28 septembre 2018
CP MONTOIS K 2 - 14 LE ROEULX C
samedi 29 septembre 2018
HELLEBECQ B 5 - 11 NEUFVILLES E
PAPIGNIES C 14 - 2 LA LOUVIERE J
OBOURG C 13 - 3 ACREN C
MAISIERES C 16 - 0 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HUISSIGNIES D 5 - 11 HYON G
Journée 4
samedi 6 octobre 2018
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I 2 - 14 LE ROEULX C
NEUFVILLES E 6 - 10 ACREN C
HYON G 15 - 1 LA LOUVIERE J
CP MONTOIS K 9 - 7 PAPIGNIES C
MAISIERES C 6 - 10 OBOURG C
HUISSIGNIES D 6 - 10 HELLEBECQ B
Journée 5
samedi 20 octobre 2018
LE ROEULX C 10 - 6 NEUFVILLES E
ACREN C 4 - 12 HYON G
LA LOUVIERE J 2 - 14 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HELLEBECQ B 7 - 9 CP MONTOIS K
PAPIGNIES C 10 - 6 MAISIERES C
OBOURG C 11 - 5 HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 6
samedi 3 novembre 2018
NEUFVILLES E 6 - 10 LA LOUVIERE J
ACREN C 3 - 13 LE ROEULX C
HYON G 16 - 0 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
CP MONTOIS K 7 - 9 OBOURG C
PAPIGNIES C 12 - 4 HELLEBECQ B
MAISIERES C 8 - 8 HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 7
samedi 10 novembre 2018
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I 11 - 5 NEUFVILLES E
LA LOUVIERE J 10 - 6 ACREN C
LE ROEULX C 5 - 11 HYON G
HUISSIGNIES D 13 - 3 CP MONTOIS K
OBOURG C 15 - 1 PAPIGNIES C
HELLEBECQ B 11 - 5 MAISIERES C
Journée 8
samedi 17 novembre 2018
LA LOUVIERE J 2 - 14 LE ROEULX C
NEUFVILLES E 3 - 13 HYON G
ACREN C 11 - 5 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
MAISIERES C 10 - 6 CP MONTOIS K
PAPIGNIES C 6 - 10 HUISSIGNIES D
HELLEBECQ B 7 - 9 OBOURG C
Journée 9
samedi 24 novembre 2018
CP MONTOIS K 4 - 12 NEUFVILLES E
ACREN C 7 - 9 PAPIGNIES C
HYON G 11 - 5 MAISIERES C
OBOURG C 16 - 0 LA LOUVIERE J
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I 4 - 12 HUISSIGNIES D
LE ROEULX C 14 - 2 HELLEBECQ B
Journée 10
samedi 1 décembre 2018
MAISIERES C 8 - 8 NEUFVILLES E
CP MONTOIS K 4 - 12 ACREN C
PAPIGNIES C 4 - 12 HYON G
HELLEBECQ B 6 - 10 LA LOUVIERE J
OBOURG C 11 - 5 CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HUISSIGNIES D 9 - 7 LE ROEULX C
Journée 11
samedi 8 décembre 2018
HYON G 7 - 9 CP MONTOIS K
ACREN C 13 - 3 MAISIERES C
NEUFVILLES E 5 - 11 PAPIGNIES C
LE ROEULX C 10 - 6 OBOURG C
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I 3 - 13 HELLEBECQ B
LA LOUVIERE J 7 - 9 HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 12
samedi 12 janvier 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  OBOURG C
ACREN C  -  HUISSIGNIES D
HYON G  -  HELLEBECQ B
LA LOUVIERE J  -  CP MONTOIS K
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  PAPIGNIES C
LE ROEULX C  -  MAISIERES C
Journée 13
samedi 19 janvier 2019
HUISSIGNIES D  -  NEUFVILLES E
CP MONTOIS K  -  CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HELLEBECQ B  -  ACREN C
PAPIGNIES C  -  LE ROEULX C
OBOURG C  -  HYON G
MAISIERES C  -  LA LOUVIERE J
Journée 14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  HELLEBECQ B
LE ROEULX C  -  CP MONTOIS K
LA LOUVIERE J  -  PAPIGNIES C
ACREN C  -  OBOURG C
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  MAISIERES C
HYON G  -  HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 15
samedi 2 février 2019
ACREN C  -  NEUFVILLES E
LA LOUVIERE J  -  HYON G
LE ROEULX C  -  CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
PAPIGNIES C  -  CP MONTOIS K
OBOURG C  -  MAISIERES C
HELLEBECQ B  -  HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 16
samedi 16 février 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  LE ROEULX C
HYON G  -  ACREN C
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  LA LOUVIERE J
CP MONTOIS K  -  HELLEBECQ B
MAISIERES C  -  PAPIGNIES C
HUISSIGNIES D  -  OBOURG C
Journée 17
samedi 23 février 2019
LA LOUVIERE J  -  NEUFVILLES E
LE ROEULX C  -  ACREN C
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  HYON G
OBOURG C  -  CP MONTOIS K
HELLEBECQ B  -  PAPIGNIES C
HUISSIGNIES D  -  MAISIERES C
Journée 18
samedi 9 mars 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
ACREN C  -  LA LOUVIERE J
HYON G  -  LE ROEULX C
CP MONTOIS K  -  HUISSIGNIES D
PAPIGNIES C  -  OBOURG C
MAISIERES C  -  HELLEBECQ B
Journée 19
samedi 16 mars 2019
HYON G  -  NEUFVILLES E
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  ACREN C
LE ROEULX C  -  LA LOUVIERE J
CP MONTOIS K  -  MAISIERES C
HUISSIGNIES D  -  PAPIGNIES C
OBOURG C  -  HELLEBECQ B
Journée 20
samedi 23 mars 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  CP MONTOIS K
PAPIGNIES C  -  ACREN C
MAISIERES C  -  HYON G
LA LOUVIERE J  -  OBOURG C
HUISSIGNIES D  -  CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HELLEBECQ B  -  LE ROEULX C
Journée 21
samedi 30 mars 2019
NEUFVILLES E  -  MAISIERES C
ACREN C  -  CP MONTOIS K
HYON G  -  PAPIGNIES C
LA LOUVIERE J  -  HELLEBECQ B
CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I  -  OBOURG C
LE ROEULX C  -  HUISSIGNIES D
Journée 22
samedi 6 avril 2019
CP MONTOIS K  -  HYON G
MAISIERES C  -  ACREN C
PAPIGNIES C  -  NEUFVILLES E
HELLEBECQ B  -  CAJ-MIR S-GHIS. I
HUISSIGNIES D  -  LA LOUVIERE J
OBOURG C  -  LE ROEULX C