Français English  

Calendrier

Messieurs 3D 2018/2019

Journée 1
samedi 15 septembre 2018
OBOURG A 11 - 5 CP MONTOIS G
HOUDENG C 5 - 11 PING 2000 A
HYON E 8 - 8 CHATELET E
THUIN I 3 - 13 LA LOUVIERE E
CTT BRAINE B 2 - 14 TTC MANAGE C
MAISIERES B 4 - 12 LE ROEULX B
Journée 2
samedi 22 septembre 2018
CP MONTOIS G 3 - 13 HOUDENG C
TTC MANAGE C 15 - 1 THUIN I
PING 2000 A 13 - 3 HYON E
LE ROEULX B 13 - 3 CTT BRAINE B
CHATELET E 6 - 10 OBOURG A
LA LOUVIERE E 12 - 4 MAISIERES B
Journée 3
samedi 29 septembre 2018
HYON E 10 - 6 CP MONTOIS G
THUIN I 4 - 12 LE ROEULX B
CTT BRAINE B 4 - 12 LA LOUVIERE E
OBOURG A 2 - 14 PING 2000 A
MAISIERES B 0 - 16 TTC MANAGE C
HOUDENG C 7 - 9 CHATELET E
Journée 4
samedi 6 octobre 2018
CP MONTOIS G 5 - 11 PING 2000 A
CHATELET E 10 - 6 LA LOUVIERE E
TTC MANAGE C 10 - 6 LE ROEULX B
THUIN I 15 - 1 CTT BRAINE B
MAISIERES B 0 - 16 OBOURG A
HOUDENG C 11 - 5 HYON E
Journée 5
samedi 20 octobre 2018
LE ROEULX B 10 - 6 CP MONTOIS G
PING 2000 A 7 - 9 CHATELET E
LA LOUVIERE E 7 - 9 TTC MANAGE C
HYON E 10 - 6 THUIN I
CTT BRAINE B 12 - 4 MAISIERES B
OBOURG A 11 - 5 HOUDENG C
Journée 6
samedi 3 novembre 2018
CP MONTOIS G 12 - 4 LA LOUVIERE E
PING 2000 A 0 - 16 LE ROEULX B
CHATELET E 5 - 11 TTC MANAGE C
THUIN I 11 - 5 OBOURG A
CTT BRAINE B 8 - 8 HYON E
MAISIERES B 9 - 7 HOUDENG C
Journée 7
samedi 10 novembre 2018
TTC MANAGE C 15 - 1 CP MONTOIS G
LA LOUVIERE E 13 - 3 PING 2000 A
LE ROEULX B 16 - 0 CHATELET E
HOUDENG C 11 - 5 THUIN I
OBOURG A 11 - 5 CTT BRAINE B
HYON E 9 - 7 MAISIERES B
Journée 8
samedi 17 novembre 2018
CHATELET E 14 - 2 CP MONTOIS G
PING 2000 A 3 - 13 TTC MANAGE C
LA LOUVIERE E 1 - 15 LE ROEULX B
MAISIERES B 8 - 8 THUIN I
CTT BRAINE B 10 - 6 HOUDENG C
HYON E 3 - 13 OBOURG A
Journée 9
samedi 24 novembre 2018
THUIN I 6 - 10 CP MONTOIS G
PING 2000 A 14 - 2 CTT BRAINE B
CHATELET E 8 - 8 MAISIERES B
OBOURG A 9 - 7 LA LOUVIERE E
TTC MANAGE C 11 - 5 HOUDENG C
LE ROEULX B 12 - 4 HYON E
Journée 10
samedi 1 décembre 2018
MAISIERES B 8 - 8 CP MONTOIS G
THUIN I 8 - 8 PING 2000 A
CTT BRAINE B 2 - 14 CHATELET E
HYON E 10 - 6 LA LOUVIERE E
OBOURG A 4 - 12 TTC MANAGE C
HOUDENG C 8 - 8 LE ROEULX B
Journée 11
samedi 8 décembre 2018
CHATELET E 8 - 8 THUIN I
PING 2000 A 4 - 12 MAISIERES B
CP MONTOIS G 8 - 8 CTT BRAINE B
LE ROEULX B 14 - 2 OBOURG A
TTC MANAGE C 13 - 3 HYON E
LA LOUVIERE E 6 - 10 HOUDENG C
Journée 12
samedi 12 janvier 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  OBOURG A
PING 2000 A  -  HOUDENG C
CHATELET E  -  HYON E
LA LOUVIERE E  -  THUIN I
TTC MANAGE C  -  CTT BRAINE B
LE ROEULX B  -  MAISIERES B
Journée 13
samedi 19 janvier 2019
HOUDENG C  -  CP MONTOIS G
THUIN I  -  TTC MANAGE C
HYON E  -  PING 2000 A
OBOURG A  -  CHATELET E
MAISIERES B  -  LA LOUVIERE E
CTT BRAINE B  -  LE ROEULX B
Journée 14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  HYON E
LE ROEULX B  -  THUIN I
LA LOUVIERE E  -  CTT BRAINE B
PING 2000 A  -  OBOURG A
TTC MANAGE C  -  MAISIERES B
CHATELET E  -  HOUDENG C
Journée 15
samedi 2 février 2019
PING 2000 A  -  CP MONTOIS G
LA LOUVIERE E  -  CHATELET E
LE ROEULX B  -  TTC MANAGE C
CTT BRAINE B  -  THUIN I
OBOURG A  -  MAISIERES B
HYON E  -  HOUDENG C
Journée 16
vendredi 15 février 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  LE ROEULX B
samedi 16 février 2019
CHATELET E  -  PING 2000 A
TTC MANAGE C  -  LA LOUVIERE E
THUIN I  -  HYON E
MAISIERES B  -  CTT BRAINE B
HOUDENG C  -  OBOURG A
Journée 17
samedi 23 février 2019
LA LOUVIERE E  -  CP MONTOIS G
LE ROEULX B  -  PING 2000 A
TTC MANAGE C  -  CHATELET E
OBOURG A  -  THUIN I
HYON E  -  CTT BRAINE B
HOUDENG C  -  MAISIERES B
Journée 18
samedi 9 mars 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  TTC MANAGE C
PING 2000 A  -  LA LOUVIERE E
THUIN I  -  HOUDENG C
CTT BRAINE B  -  OBOURG A
MAISIERES B  -  HYON E
CHATELET E  -  LE ROEULX B
Journée 19
samedi 16 mars 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  CHATELET E
TTC MANAGE C  -  PING 2000 A
LE ROEULX B  -  LA LOUVIERE E
THUIN I  -  MAISIERES B
HOUDENG C  -  CTT BRAINE B
OBOURG A  -  HYON E
Journée 20
samedi 23 mars 2019
HYON E  -  LE ROEULX B
CP MONTOIS G  -  THUIN I
CTT BRAINE B  -  PING 2000 A
MAISIERES B  -  CHATELET E
LA LOUVIERE E  -  OBOURG A
HOUDENG C  -  TTC MANAGE C
Journée 21
samedi 30 mars 2019
CP MONTOIS G  -  MAISIERES B
PING 2000 A  -  THUIN I
CHATELET E  -  CTT BRAINE B
LA LOUVIERE E  -  HYON E
TTC MANAGE C  -  OBOURG A
LE ROEULX B  -  HOUDENG C
Journée 22
samedi 6 avril 2019
THUIN I  -  CHATELET E
MAISIERES B  -  PING 2000 A
CTT BRAINE B  -  CP MONTOIS G
HYON E  -  TTC MANAGE C
HOUDENG C  -  LA LOUVIERE E
OBOURG A  -  LE ROEULX B