Français English  

Calendrier

Messieurs 3E 2018/2019

Journée 1
samedi 15 septembre 2018
CP MONTOIS F 2 - 14 OBOURG B
PING 2000 B 6 - 10 HOUDENG B
CHATELET F 7 - 9 HYON D
TILLY C 13 - 3 ECURIE B
CTT BRAINE C 0 - 16 PEISSANT-VELL. A
LA LOUVIERE D 5 - 11 LE ROEULX A
Journée 2
samedi 22 septembre 2018
OBOURG B 10 - 6 PING 2000 B
PEISSANT-VELL. A 13 - 3 TILLY C
HOUDENG B 10 - 6 CHATELET F
LE ROEULX A 13 - 3 CTT BRAINE C
HYON D 10 - 6 CP MONTOIS F
ECURIE B 4 - 12 LA LOUVIERE D
Journée 3
samedi 29 septembre 2018
CHATELET F 4 - 12 OBOURG B
TILLY C 6 - 10 LE ROEULX A
CTT BRAINE C 5 - 11 ECURIE B
CP MONTOIS F 12 - 4 HOUDENG B
LA LOUVIERE D 3 - 13 PEISSANT-VELL. A
PING 2000 B 7 - 9 HYON D
Journée 4
samedi 6 octobre 2018
OBOURG B 8 - 8 HOUDENG B
HYON D 11 - 5 ECURIE B
PEISSANT-VELL. A 13 - 3 LE ROEULX A
TILLY C 16 - 0 CTT BRAINE C
LA LOUVIERE D 10 - 6 CP MONTOIS F
PING 2000 B 7 - 9 CHATELET F
Journée 5
samedi 20 octobre 2018
LE ROEULX A 13 - 3 OBOURG B
HOUDENG B 16 - 0 HYON D
ECURIE B 0 - 16 PEISSANT-VELL. A
CHATELET F 8 - 8 TILLY C
CTT BRAINE C 1 - 15 LA LOUVIERE D
CP MONTOIS F 9 - 7 PING 2000 B
Journée 6
samedi 3 novembre 2018
OBOURG B 14 - 2 ECURIE B
HOUDENG B 4 - 12 LE ROEULX A
HYON D 4 - 12 PEISSANT-VELL. A
TILLY C 5 - 11 CP MONTOIS F
CTT BRAINE C 8 - 8 CHATELET F
LA LOUVIERE D 8 - 8 PING 2000 B
Journée 7
samedi 10 novembre 2018
PEISSANT-VELL. A 14 - 2 OBOURG B
ECURIE B 5 - 11 HOUDENG B
LE ROEULX A 9 - 7 HYON D
PING 2000 B 10 - 6 TILLY C
CP MONTOIS F 12 - 4 CTT BRAINE C
CHATELET F 5 - 11 LA LOUVIERE D
Journée 8
samedi 17 novembre 2018
OBOURG B 3 - 12 HYON D
HOUDENG B 4 - 12 PEISSANT-VELL. A
ECURIE B 3 - 13 LE ROEULX A
LA LOUVIERE D 7 - 9 TILLY C
CTT BRAINE C 5 - 11 PING 2000 B
CHATELET F 4 - 12 CP MONTOIS F
Journée 9
samedi 24 novembre 2018
TILLY C 12 - 4 OBOURG B
HOUDENG B 16 - 0 CTT BRAINE C
HYON D 10 - 6 LA LOUVIERE D
CP MONTOIS F 9 - 7 ECURIE B
PEISSANT-VELL. A 14 - 2 PING 2000 B
LE ROEULX A 14 - 2 CHATELET F
Journée 10
samedi 1 décembre 2018
LA LOUVIERE D 10 - 6 OBOURG B
TILLY C 10 - 6 HOUDENG B
CTT BRAINE C 3 - 13 HYON D
CHATELET F 10 - 6 ECURIE B
CP MONTOIS F 4 - 12 PEISSANT-VELL. A
PING 2000 B 2 - 14 LE ROEULX A
Journée 11
samedi 8 décembre 2018
HYON D 12 - 4 TILLY C
HOUDENG B 7 - 9 LA LOUVIERE D
OBOURG B 12 - 4 CTT BRAINE C
LE ROEULX A 16 - 0 CP MONTOIS F
PEISSANT-VELL. A 15 - 1 CHATELET F
ECURIE B 11 - 5 PING 2000 B
Journée 12
samedi 12 janvier 2019
OBOURG B  -  CP MONTOIS F
HOUDENG B  -  PING 2000 B
HYON D  -  CHATELET F
ECURIE B  -  TILLY C
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  CTT BRAINE C
LE ROEULX A  -  LA LOUVIERE D
Journée 13
samedi 19 janvier 2019
PING 2000 B  -  OBOURG B
TILLY C  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
CHATELET F  -  HOUDENG B
CP MONTOIS F  -  HYON D
LA LOUVIERE D  -  ECURIE B
CTT BRAINE C  -  LE ROEULX A
Journée 14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
OBOURG B  -  CHATELET F
LE ROEULX A  -  TILLY C
ECURIE B  -  CTT BRAINE C
HOUDENG B  -  CP MONTOIS F
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  LA LOUVIERE D
HYON D  -  PING 2000 B
Journée 15
samedi 2 février 2019
HOUDENG B  -  OBOURG B
ECURIE B  -  HYON D
LE ROEULX A  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
CTT BRAINE C  -  TILLY C
CP MONTOIS F  -  LA LOUVIERE D
CHATELET F  -  PING 2000 B
Journée 16
samedi 16 février 2019
OBOURG B  -  LE ROEULX A
HYON D  -  HOUDENG B
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  ECURIE B
TILLY C  -  CHATELET F
LA LOUVIERE D  -  CTT BRAINE C
PING 2000 B  -  CP MONTOIS F
Journée 17
samedi 23 février 2019
ECURIE B  -  OBOURG B
LE ROEULX A  -  HOUDENG B
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  HYON D
CP MONTOIS F  -  TILLY C
CHATELET F  -  CTT BRAINE C
PING 2000 B  -  LA LOUVIERE D
Journée 18
samedi 9 mars 2019
OBOURG B  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
HOUDENG B  -  ECURIE B
HYON D  -  LE ROEULX A
TILLY C  -  PING 2000 B
CTT BRAINE C  -  CP MONTOIS F
LA LOUVIERE D  -  CHATELET F
Journée 19
samedi 16 mars 2019
HYON D  -  OBOURG B
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  HOUDENG B
LE ROEULX A  -  ECURIE B
TILLY C  -  LA LOUVIERE D
PING 2000 B  -  CTT BRAINE C
CP MONTOIS F  -  CHATELET F
Journée 20
samedi 23 mars 2019
OBOURG B  -  TILLY C
CTT BRAINE C  -  HOUDENG B
LA LOUVIERE D  -  HYON D
ECURIE B  -  CP MONTOIS F
PING 2000 B  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
CHATELET F  -  LE ROEULX A
Journée 21
samedi 30 mars 2019
OBOURG B  -  LA LOUVIERE D
HOUDENG B  -  TILLY C
HYON D  -  CTT BRAINE C
ECURIE B  -  CHATELET F
PEISSANT-VELL. A  -  CP MONTOIS F
LE ROEULX A  -  PING 2000 B
Journée 22
samedi 6 avril 2019
TILLY C  -  HYON D
LA LOUVIERE D  -  HOUDENG B
CTT BRAINE C  -  OBOURG B
CP MONTOIS F  -  LE ROEULX A
CHATELET F  -  PEISSANT-VELL. A
PING 2000 B  -  ECURIE B